Shop Official USAW Products
FORGING CHAMPIONS
THE AUTHORITY IN STRENGTH
Virus® is the Official Apparel and Singlet Sponsor of USA Weightlifting. We don't just put a logo on a shirt; from the yarn up, we create the apparel that empowers athletes on the world stage.
All New + Restocked
USAW Baywood ¼ Zip Jacket
USAW Baywood ¼ Zip Jacket
-
USAW Masters Velcro Patch
USAW Masters Velcro Patch
$10.00USAW Masters Velcro Patch
$10.00 -
Men's USA Weightlifting Singlet
Men's USA Weightlifting Singlet
$150.00Men's USA Weightlifting Singlet
$150.00 -
Women's USA Weightlifting Singlet
Women's USA Weightlifting Singlet
$150.00Women's USA Weightlifting Singlet
$150.00 -
USAW CO32 S/S Rashguard
USAW CO32 S/S Rashguard
$61.00USAW CO32 S/S Rashguard
$61.00 -
Weightlifting Series II Texas Tee
Weightlifting Series II Texas Tee
$38.00Weightlifting Series II Texas Tee
$38.00 -
Texas Oklahoma 2026 Official Tee
Texas Oklahoma 2026 Official Tee
$38.00Texas Oklahoma 2026 Official Tee
$38.00
USAW HIGHLANDER V2 BACKPACK:
Built for the traveling athlete. The Highlander V2 features heavy-duty compartments for lifters, wraps, and belts. Designed to carry your legacy to the platform.