Shop Official USAW Products
FORGING CHAMPIONS
THE AUTHORITY IN STRENGTH
Virus® is the Official Apparel and Singlet Sponsor of USA Weightlifting. We don't just put a logo on a shirt; from the yarn up, we create the apparel that empowers athletes on the world stage.
All New + Restocked
USAW Baywood ¼ Zip Jacket
USAW Baywood ¼ Zip Jacket
-
USAW Mantra Bra
USAW Mantra Bra
$55.00USAW Mantra Bra
$55.00 -
USAW Asymmetric Tech Pants
USAW Asymmetric Tech Pants
$92.00USAW Asymmetric Tech Pants
$92.00 -
USAW Commuter ⅞ Tech Pants
USAW Commuter ⅞ Tech Pants
$85.00USAW Commuter ⅞ Tech Pants
$85.00 -
USAW Track Pants
USAW Track Pants
$95.00USAW Track Pants
$95.00 -
USAW Composure Joggers
USAW Composure Joggers
$95.00USAW Composure Joggers
$95.00 -
USAW LunX Joggers
USAW LunX Joggers
$95.00USAW LunX Joggers
$95.00 -
USAW BioFleet Full Zip Jacket
USAW BioFleet Full Zip Jacket
$115.00USAW BioFleet Full Zip Jacket
$115.00 -
USAW Vital Bra
Final Few!USAW Vital Bra
$60.00USAW Vital Bra
$60.00 -
USAW Instinct Jacket
USAW Instinct Jacket
$98.00USAW Instinct Jacket
$98.00 -
USAW Muscle Tank Top
USAW Muscle Tank Top
$45.00USAW Muscle Tank Top
$45.00 -
USAW IconX Joggers
USAW IconX Joggers
$107.00USAW IconX Joggers
$107.00 -
USAW Grappling Tech Spats
USAW Grappling Tech Spats
$95.00USAW Grappling Tech Spats
$95.00 -
Arnold Classic 2026 Coaches Short Sleeve
Arnold Classic 2026 Coaches Short Sleeve
$36.00Arnold Classic 2026 Coaches Short Sleeve
$36.00 -
USAW Her Strength Tee
Final Few!USAW Her Strength Tee
$36.00USAW Her Strength Tee
$36.00 -
USAW Multiverse Shorts
USAW Multiverse Shorts
$55.00USAW Multiverse Shorts
$55.00 -
USAW Cascade Jacket
USAW Cascade Jacket
$95.00USAW Cascade Jacket
$95.00 -
USAW Highlander Backpack V3
USAW Highlander Backpack V3
$90.00USAW Highlander Backpack V3
$90.00 -
USAW 3" Vinyl Decal
USAW 3" Vinyl Decal
$5.00USAW 3" Vinyl Decal
$5.00 -
USAW Velcro Patch
USAW Velcro Patch
$10.00USAW Velcro Patch
$10.00 -
USAW Grey Dad Hat
USAW Grey Dad Hat
$35.00USAW Grey Dad Hat
$35.00 -
USAW Navy Trucker Hat
Final Few!USAW Navy Trucker Hat
$35.00USAW Navy Trucker Hat
$35.00 -
Nationals Week 2026 Tee
Nationals Week 2026 Tee
$36.00Nationals Week 2026 Tee
$36.00 -
USAW Pride Tee
USAW Pride Tee
$35.00USAW Pride Tee
$35.00 -
USAW Colorado Mountain Tee
USAW Colorado Mountain Tee
$36.00USAW Colorado Mountain Tee
$36.00
USAW HIGHLANDER V2 BACKPACK:
Built for the traveling athlete. The Highlander V2 features heavy-duty compartments for lifters, wraps, and belts. Designed to carry your legacy to the platform.